Esta usted en:

PADEL


TERCERA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Juan M. - Diego Sábado 16:30
Javier - José Javier

Manuel - Paco Sábado 18:00
Miguel - Miguel

Juan Luis - J. Jerónimo Sábado 19:30
Eusebio - José Carlos

Julián - José Domingo 16:30
Antonio - Gabri

Juan P. - Manolin Raya Domingo 18:00
Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez




Descansa: Paco Zapatero - Jordi

CUARTA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Manuel - Paco Sábado 16:30
Eusebio - José Carlos

Juan P. - Manolin Raya Sábado 18:00
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez Sábado 19:30
Antonio - Gabri

Miguel - Miguel Domingo 16:30
Julián - José

Juan Luis - José Jerónimo Domingo 18:00
Juan M. - Diego




Descansa: Javier - José Javier

QUINTA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Juan M. - Diego Sábado 16:30
Manuel - Paco

Juan Luis - J. Jerónimo Sábado 18:00
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez Sábado 19:30
Julián - José

Javier - José Javier Domingo 16:30
Miguel - Miguel

Eusebio - José Carlos Domingo 18:00
Juan P. - Manolin Raya




Descansa: Antonio - Gabri

 

SEXTA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Antonio - Gabri Sábado 16:30
Manuel - Paco

Eusebio - José Carlos Sábado 18:00
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez Sábado 19:30
J. Luis - José Jerónimo

Juan P. - Manolin Raya Domingo 16:30
Juan M. - Diego

Javier - José Javier Domingo 18:00
Julián - José




Descansa: Miguel - Miguel

 

SEPTIMA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Julián - José Sábado 16:30
Eusebio - José Carlos

Miguel - Miguel Sábado 18:00
Antonio - Gabri

Manuel - Paco Sábado 19:30
Javier - J. Javier

Jordi - Paco Zapatero Domingo 16:30
Juan M. - Diego

Juan P. - Manolin Raya Domingo 18:00
J. Luis - José Jerónimo




Descansa: Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez

OCTAVA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Julián - José Sábado 16:30
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Juan M. - Diego Sábado 18:00
Antonio - Gabri

Juan P. - Manolin Raya Sábado 19:30
Javier - J. Javier

Manuel Paco Domingo 16:30
Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez

Miguel - Miguel Domingo 18:00
J. Luis - José Jerónimo

     
     
Descansa:Eusebio - José Carlos    

 

NOVENA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Eusebio - José Carlos Sábado 16:30
Antonio - Gabri

Miguel - Miguel Sábado 18:00
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez Sábado 19:30
Juan M. - Diego

Javier - J.Javier Domingo 16:30
J. Luis - José Jerónimo

Manuel - Paco Domingo 18:00
Julián - José

     
     
Descansa: Juan P. - Manolin Raya    

 

DECIMA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Javier - J. Javier Sábado 16:30
Eusebio - José Carlos

Manuel - Paco Sábado 18:00
Jordi - Paco Zapatero

Juan M. - Diego Sábado 19:30
Julián- José

Antonio - Gabri Domingo 16:30
Juan P. - Manolin Raya

Miguel - Miguel Domingo 18:00
Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez

     
     
Descansa:J.Luis. J.Jerónimo    
     

 

UNDECIMA JORNADA

PAREJAS DÍA HORA
Miguel - Miguel Sábado 16:30
Juan M. - Diego

Julián - José Sábado 18:00
Juan P. - Manolin Raya

Eusebio - José Carlos Sábado 19:30
Paco Pimi - Fran Jiménez

Antonio - Gabri Domingo 16:30
J.Luis - José Jerónimo

Jordi - Paco Zapatero Domingo 18:00
Javier - José Javier

     
     
Descansa: Manuel - Paco    


Ayuntamiento de Arquillos

Información Legal | Accesibilidad